Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Villach - Peraustrasse |
Klassen im Schuljahr 2011/12 | ||
Stand vom 10.11.2011 |
Klasse | Lage | Klassenvorstand | KV-Stellvertreter | |
1A | E4 | Lücking Robert | Lassnig-Moritsch Gudrun | |
1B | A2 | Schöttl Kerstin | Sattlegger Franz | |
1C | A3 | Knauder-Schurian Sigrid | Marko Gudrun | |
1D | B1 | Schildberger Sabine | Kerschbaumer Johann | |
1E | B3 | Hundegger Angelika | Petautschnig Barbara | |
1F | E3 | Piuk Eveline | Ongaro Martina | |
1G | A4 | Igelsböck Barbara | Altenhuber Irmgard | |
1H | A3 | Lenart Günther | Wernig Karl-Heinz | |
2A | B3 | Oberdorfer Bernhard | Igelsböck Barbara | |
2B | A1 | Tauschitz Johann | Pacher Astrid | |
2C | A3 | Ortner Ina | Marko Gudrun | |
2D | A3 | Zechmann-Ramsauer Birgit | Petschnigg Monika | |
2E | B2 | Rauscher Karin | Dengg Arno | |
2F | A4 | Meschik Ingrid | Petschnigg Monika | |
2G | A3 | Petritsch-Kolle Michaela | Zeipper Reinhild | |
3A | WK | Sallay Bernhard | Preininger Hannelore | |
3B | E3 | Lassnig-Moritsch Gudrun | Altenhuber Irmgard | |
3C | B3 | Ongaro Martina | Gräfischer Julia | |
3D | WK | Gradischnig Wolfgang | Rauscher Karin | |
3E | B1 | Pacher Astrid | Knauder-Schurian Sigrid | |
3F | E2 | Bachlechner Markus | Vigele Brigitte | |
3G | E3 | Philippitsch Kurt | Petschnigg Monika | |
3H | B1 | Maier Karin | Soyer Annemarie | |
4A | B4 | Vigele Brigitte | Hardt-Stremayr Dietmar | |
4B | B2 | Lederer-Gamberger Johanna | Köck Reinhold | |
4C | A2 | Lepuschitz Thomas | Tauschitz Johann | |
4D | A4 | Urbanz Ferdinand | Meschik Ingrid | |
4E | WK | Zednicek Margit | Hundegger Angelika | |
4F | A1 | Sabadelli Sabine | Guntsche Ewald | |
4G | E4 | Gurker Marion | Kerschbaumer Johann | |
4H | B3 | Altenhuber Irmgard | Michitsch Ruth | |
5A | WK | Moser Mario | Zeipper Reinhild | |
5B | E3 | Huditz Edmund | Petritsch-Kolle Michaela | |
5C | B5 | Petautschnig Barbara | Knauder-Schurian Sigrid | |
5D | U5 | Furtschegger Ulrike | Sattlegger Franz | |
6A | E4 | Dengg Arno | Igelsböck Barbara | |
6B | B2 | Predota Gerald | Jöbstl Ute | |
6C | B5 | Skjellet Silvia | Furtschegger Ulrike | |
6D | U1 | Jöbstl Ute | Urbanz Ferdinand | |
7A | U5 | Guntsche Ewald | Lederer-Gamberger Johanna | |
7B | A5 | Köck Reinhold | Rauscher Karin | |
7C | B3 | Dengg Martin | Bachlechner Markus | |
7D | A1 | Janoch Martina | Skjellet Silvia | |
7E | B3 | Hardt-Stremayr Dietmar | Urbanz Ferdinand | |
8A | A5 | Petschnigg Monika | Sallay Bernhard | |
8B | A3 | Marko Gudrun | Michitsch Ruth | |
8C | E3 | Fugger Karin | Sajowitz Edith |