Professor/in | Kurz- zeichen |
Tag | Stunde | Raum | Lage |
Hilber Herwig, OStR Prov. Schulleiter | HI | nach telef. Vereinbarung | E 2 | ||
Altenhuber Irmgard | AL | Do | 3. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Bachlechner Markus | BL | Fr | 2. | Physik-Kabinett | E 2 |
Becker Maria | BK | Di | 3. | Biologie-Kabinett 1 | B 5 |
Berger Johanna | BE | Mo | 3. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Buchacher Johannes | BJ | DI | 4. | Sprechzimmer 2 | B 1 |
Burian Eva | BR | Mi | 5. | Geographie-Kabinett | B 3 |
Dengg Arno | DA | Mo | 4. | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 | U 4 |
Dengg Martin | DM | Di | 1. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Durnig Peter | DU | Do | 4. | Geographie-Kabinett | B 3 |
Eder Heike | EH | Fr | 2. | Schülerberatungszimmer | E 4 |
Enzi Wolf-Dietrich | EN | Mo | 2. | Informatik-Raum 4 | U 4 |
Fugger Karin | FU | Di | 3. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Furtschegger Ulrike | FR | Do | 2. | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Gfreiner Alexandra | GR | Do | 3. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Gradischnig Wolfgang | GW | Do | 3. | Geographie-Kabinett | B 3 |
Graf Gernot | GF | Fr | 1. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Gräfischer Julia | GS | Do | 6. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Guntsche Ewald | GE | Mi | 1. | Kl. Bibliothek | A 4 |
Gurker Marion | GM | Mi | 3. | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 | U 4 |
Hardt-Stremayr Dietmar | HS | Mo | 1. | Schülerberatungszimmer | E 4 |
- " - | HS | Di | 3. | Schülerberatungszimmer | E 4 |
Hrovath-Posch Edith | HP | Di | 3. | BE-Kabinett | A 2 |
Huber Johann | HR | Mo | 4. | Physik-Kabinett | E 2 |
Huditz Edmund | HD | Mo | 4. | Sprachen-Kabinett | A 3 |
Hundegger Angelika | HU | Mo | 3. | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Igelsböck Barbara | IB | Di | 2. | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Janoch Martina | JA | Di | 3. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Jöbstl Ute | JU | Di | 1. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Juri Birgit | JR | Mo | 5. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Karlbauer Barbara | KB | Mo | 5. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Kerschbaumer Johann | KE | Mi | 6. | Sprachen-Kabinett | A 3 |
Kitz-Riedler Adelheid | KH | Mi | 2. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Knauder-Schurian Sigrid | KR | Mo | 3. | Sprechzimmer 2 | B 1 |
Köchl Silvia | KO | Di | 6. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Köck Reinhold | KK | Fr | 1. | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | B 4 |
Koschutnig Heidemarie | KS | Mo | 5. | Bibliothek | E 3 |
Koschutnig Kurt | KG | Mo | 4. | Bibliothek | E 3 |
Lassnig-Moritsch Gudrun | LG | Do | 1. | Biologie-Kabinett 1 | B 5 |
Lederer-Gamberger Johanna | GB | Fr | 2. | Chemie-Kabinett | B 2 |
Leiler Alfred | LF | Di | 2. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Lenart Brigitte | LB | Mi | 2. | Musik-Kabinett | A 2 |
Lenart Günter | LA | Di | 1. | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Lepuschitz Thomas | LT | Di | 3. | Sprachen-Kabinett | A 3 |
Locnikar Sieglinde | LC | Do | 4. | Sprachen-Kabinett | A 3 |
Löscher Elfriede | LO | Di | 3. | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 | U 4 |
Lücking Robert | LK | Di | 3. | Musik-Kabinett | A 2 |
Maier Karin | MR | Fr | 4. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Marko Gudrun | MA | Mo | 4. | Sprachen-Kabinett | A 3 |
May Arnulf | MY | nach telef. Vereinbarung | E 1 | ||
Medweth Johannes | MH | Di | 5. | BE-Kabinett | A 2 |
Meschik Ingrid | MC | Di | 3. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Michitsch Ruth | MI | Do | 2. | Sprachen-Kabinett | A 3 |
Mittersteiner Ingo | MT | Mo | 1. | Kl. Bibliothek | A 4 |
Moser Mario | MM | Mo | 2. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Oberdorfer Bernhard | RO | Do | 6. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Ogris Andrea | OG | Di | 2. | BE-Kabinett | A 2 |
Ongaro Martina | ON | Mi | 1. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Ortner Ina | OI | Di | 1. | Physik-Kabinett | E 2 |
Öllinger Jürgen | OJ | Mi | 1. | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Pacher Astrid | PA | Mi | 2. | Kl. Bibliothek | A 4 |
Petautschnig Barbara | PB | Fr | 1. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Petautschnig Franz | PT | Do | 1. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Petritsch-Kolle Michaela | PR | Mi | 3. | Geographie-Kabinett | B 3 |
Petschnigg Monika | PE | Mi | 1. | Biologie-Kabinett 2 | B 3 |
Philippitsch Kurt | PH | Do | 4. | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 | U 4 |
Piuk Eveline | PU | Do | 1. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Pöcher-Pein Christa | PP | Di | 2. | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Preininger Hannelore | PG | Mi | 1. | Geographie-Kabinett | B 3 |
Predota Gerald | PD | Di | 4. | Biologie-Kabinett 2 | B 3 |
Rauscher Karin | RK | Do | 3. | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Sabadelli Sabine | SI | Fr | 1. | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Sajowitz Edith | SJ | Mo | 4. | Sprachen-Kabinett | A 3 |
Sallay Bernhard | SY | Do | 1. | Biologie-Kabinett 2 | B 3 |
Sattlegger Franz | SG | Di | 4. | BE-Kabinett | A 2 |
Scheiflinger Michaela | SF | Fr | 3. | BE-Kabinett | A 2 |
Schildberger Sabine | SC | Fr | 2. | ME-Kabinett | A 3 |
Schnögl Rudolf | SN | Do | 2. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Schöttl Kerstin | SL | Mo | 5. | Sprachenkabinett | A 3 |
Schurian Ferdinand | SR | Fr | 4. | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 | U 4 |
Skjellet Silvia | SK | Mo | 1. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Soyer Annemarie | SO | Do | 1. | Sprachenkabinett | A 3 |
Spernol Marianne | SM | Do | 2. | Geographie-Kabinett | B 3 |
Stefan Eva | SE | Mo | 3. | BE-Kabinett | A 2 |
Steiner Andreas | SA | Mo | 1. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Strauss Alice | ST | Mo | 1. | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | B 4 |
Strobl Hans | SH | Mi | 4. | Informatik-Raum 4 | U 4 |
Tauschitz Johann | TS | Fr | 2. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Themeßl Wolfgang | TH | Fr | 2. | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 | U 4 |
Tölgyes Adalbert | TO | Di | 4. | Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Urbanz Ferdinand | UR | Do | 3. | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | B 4 |
Vidoni-Saringer Karoline | VD | Di | 2. | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Vigele Brigitte | VI | Mo | 5. | Biologie-Kabinett 1 | B 5 |
Warum Gerald | WR | Fr | 3. | Biologie-Kabinett 2 | B 3 |
Wernig Karl-Heinz | WG | Di | 4. | Biologie-Kabinett 2 | B 3 |
Wieltsch Dieter | WL | Di | 4. | BE-Kabinett | A 2 |
Windschnurer Horst | WS | Mi | 1. | Sprechzimmer 1 | B 1 |
Zechmann-Ramsauer Birgit | ZR | Do | 2. | Chemie-Kabinett | B 2 |
Zednicek Margit | ZD | Fr | 1. | Kl. Konferenzzimmmer | E 1 |
Zeipper Reinhild | ZP | Mo | 2. | Geographie-Kabinett | B 3 |
Unterrichtspraktikantinnen: | |||||
Warmuth Elke | WA | Mi | 3. | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | E 1 |
Zederbauer Sybille | ZB | Do | 4. | Sprachen-Kabinett | A 3 |